Leased
Hkcec Convention Plaza ApartmentsMedium Floor ZoneFLAT 13
Transaction Date:25/01/2026
PRN:A0840654
Ricacorp/Holdings
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JimmyLam林劍鳴
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-046001)
Leased

1/2
PRICE
$24,000
Saleable Area
409sq.ft.
Rent $59 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
543sq.ft.
Rent $44 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 25/01/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
602
Walking toExhibition CentreStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Harbour Road