Sold
Convention Plaza ApartmentsFLOOR 31FLAT 11
Registration Number:12083101890014
|Transaction Date:28/08/2012
PRN:B8423936
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoyceKwan關婉芳
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-093247)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$12.9 M
Saleable Area
744sq.ft.
Buy $17,344 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
972sq.ft.
Buy $13,272 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 28/08/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
602
Walking toExhibition CentreStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Harbour Road