Sold
Convention Plaza ApartmentsFLOOR 14FLAT 13
Registration Number:21022400240081
|Transaction Date:11/02/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PattyTandon蔣麗雅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-623338)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$9.45 M
Saleable Area
405sq.ft.
Buy $23,349 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
543sq.ft.
Buy $17,403 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 11/02/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
602
Walking toExhibition CentreStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Harbour Road