Sold
Convention Plaza ApartmentsFLOOR 20FLAT 5
Registration Number:18071000300029
|Transaction Date:26/06/2018
PRN:A0838954
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PattyTandon蔣麗雅
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-623338)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$21.3 M
Saleable Area
922sq.ft.
Buy $23,090 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,272sq.ft.
Buy $16,745 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 26/06/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
602
Walking toExhibition CentreStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Harbour Road