Sold
Convention Plaza ApartmentsFLOOR 11FLAT 15
Registration Number:06050600810021
|Transaction Date:21/04/2006
PRN:D1583939
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoyceKwan關婉芳
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-093247)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$10.82 M
Saleable Area
1,184sq.ft.
Buy $9,137 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,697sq.ft.
Buy $6,375 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 21/04/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
602
Walking toExhibition CentreStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Harbour Road