Sold
Convention Plaza ApartmentsFLOOR 46FLAT 4
Registration Number:24110401300018
|Transaction Date:28/10/2024
PRN:A0838898
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoyceKwan關婉芳
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-093247)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$22 M
Saleable Area
1,341sq.ft.
Buy $16,403 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,844sq.ft.
Buy $11,931 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 28/10/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
602
Walking toExhibition CentreStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Harbour Road