Sold
Convention Plaza ApartmentsFLOOR 16FLAT 10
Registration Number:10081000120029
|Transaction Date:28/07/2010
PRN:A0840011
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JimmyLam林劍鳴
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-046001)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$13.8 M
Saleable Area
984sq.ft.
Buy $14,027 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,586sq.ft.
Buy $8,701 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 28/07/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
602
Walking toExhibition CentreStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Harbour Road