Sold
Convention Plaza ApartmentsFLOOR 29FLAT 10
Registration Number:11101100160012
|Transaction Date:15/09/2011
PRN:A0840106
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

PhilipPoon潘家豪
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-231550)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$18.8 M
Saleable Area
990sq.ft.
Buy $18,984 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,586sq.ft.
Buy $11,854 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 15/09/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
602
Walking toExhibition CentreStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Harbour Road