Sold
Constellation Cove House 53NO. 1HOUSE 53 (HOUSE A30)
Registration Number:23121200380157
|Transaction Date:22/11/2023
PRN:B1585369
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DebbieWong王惠玲
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-101311)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$38 M
Saleable Area
2,717sq.ft.
Buy $13,987 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
3,960sq.ft.
Buy $9,596 /sq.ft.
Building Age
24 Years
Transaction Date: 22/11/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2001-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
90 Block(s)
Total Units
286
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 Hung Lam Drive
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Golf Driving Range, Ball Room