Sold
Constellation Cove House 98NO. 1HOUSE 98 (HOUSE A17)
Registration Number:17073100470214
|Transaction Date:13/07/2017
PRN:B4823433
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DorisCheung張巧如
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005947)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$55 M
Saleable Area
2,717sq.ft.
Buy $20,244 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
3,960sq.ft.
Buy $13,889 /sq.ft.
Building Age
24 Years
Transaction Date: 13/07/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2001-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
90 Block(s)
Total Units
286
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1 Hung Lam Drive
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Golf Driving Range, Ball Room