Sold
Connaught Garden Block 3FLOOR 32FLAT E
Registration Number:21080401030039
|Transaction Date:05/07/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TobyWong王雪如
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483030)
Sold

4/11
PRICE
$6.95 M
Saleable Area
310sq.ft.
Buy $22,419 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
412sq.ft.
Buy $16,869 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 05/07/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
720
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
155 Connaught Road West