Sold
Connaught Garden Block 3FLOOR 8FLAT F
Registration Number:25120400230209
|Transaction Date:28/11/2025
PRN:A0506162
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SteveWong黃志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-563997)
Sold

6/10
PRICE
$4.39 M
Saleable Area
334sq.ft.
Buy $13,150 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
442sq.ft.
Buy $9,928 /sq.ft.
Building Age
40 Years
Transaction Date: 28/11/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
720
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
155 Connaught Road West