Sold

Claymore LodgeFLOOR 30FLAT C

Registration Number:10060403070312
|
黃凱達 Terence Wong
elite
TerenceWong黃凱達
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-328619)
PRICE
$5.29 M
call_me
Saleable Area
465sq.ft.
Buy $11,372 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
648sq.ft.
Buy $8,160 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 14/05/2010
Claymore LodgeEstate Info

Estate Overview

Claymore Lodge is located on 33 Village Road, Claymore Lodge divides into 1 blocks, 75 units in total. The school network belongs to 12 (Primary School) and Wan Chai District (Secondary School).
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
75
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
33 Village Road