Sold
Affluence Garden Civic House (block 3)FLOOR 10FLAT B
Registration Number:21082000140078
|Transaction Date:06/08/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

LamLeung梁連妹
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-046684)
PRICE
$4.75 M
Saleable Area
462sq.ft.
Buy $10,286 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
515sq.ft.
Buy $9,223 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 06/08/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
2,208
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
33 Tsing Chung Koon Road
School Net
Property Management Company
佳定物業管理有限公司
Category
Shopping Mall、Car Park
Developer
HONG KONG HOUSING AUTHORITY/LEADCHOICE DEV.
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Tennis Court