Sold
City RegaliaFLOOR 23FLAT C
Registration Number:18040400290012
|Transaction Date:14/03/2018
PRN:A7159729
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IceYu余美儀
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-617934)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$5.06 M
Saleable Area
305sq.ft.
Buy $16,611 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
481sq.ft.
Buy $10,520 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 14/03/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
80
Walking toSham Shui PoStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
198 Yee Kuk Street
Other Facilities
Gymnasium, Music Room, Terrence Garden, Open Lounge