Sold
City RegaliaFLOOR 15FLAT D
Registration Number:14112400520397
|Transaction Date:07/11/2014
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

ZeusCheng鄭偉浚
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-416944)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.8 M
Saleable Area
305sq.ft.
Buy $12,475 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
481sq.ft.
Buy $7,900 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 07/11/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
80
Walking toSham Shui PoStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
198 Yee Kuk Street
Other Facilities
Gymnasium, Music Room, Terrence Garden, Open Lounge