Sold
City Point Block 8FLOOR 18FLAT C
Registration Number:26010700810086
|Transaction Date:12/12/2025
PRN:D2719127
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TongTong湯藝英
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-200687)
Sold

9/18
PRICE
$6.3 M
Saleable Area
482sq.ft.
Buy $13,064 /sq.ft.
Building Age
11 Years
Transaction Date: 12/12/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2014-08
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
1,717
Walking toTsuen Wan WestStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
48 Wing Shun Street