Sold
City One Shatin Site 7 Block 36FLOOR 22FLAT D
Registration Number:21100500840141
|Transaction Date:17/09/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TyroneLee利達明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-534568)
Sold

1/11
PRICE
$5.88 M
Saleable Area
307sq.ft.
Buy $19,167 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
389sq.ft.
Buy $15,116 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 17/09/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-09-1987-10
No. of Phases
7 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
52 Block(s)
Total Units
10,642
Walking toCity OneStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
4 Tak Lee Street
School Net
Property Management Company
百德物業管理有限公司
Category
Shopping Mall、MTR、Car Park
Developer
HENDERSON/NEW WORLD/SUN HUNG KAI/CHEUNG KONG
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Basketball Court