Sold
City One Shatin Site 7 Block 36FLOOR 10FLAT F
Registration Number:22063002120162
|Transaction Date:06/06/2022
PRN:A9006255
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TaboMak麥振興
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-583805)
Sold

2/17
PRICE
$7.18 M
Saleable Area
478sq.ft.
Buy $15,023 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
605sq.ft.
Buy $11,868 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 06/06/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-09-1987-10
No. of Phases
7 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
52 Block(s)
Total Units
10,642
Walking toCity OneStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
4 Tak Lee Street
School Net
Property Management Company
百德物業管理有限公司
Category
Shopping Mall、MTR、Car Park
Developer
HENDERSON/NEW WORLD/SUN HUNG KAI/CHEUNG KONG
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Basketball Court