Sold
City One Shatin Site 6 Block 26FLOOR 4FLAT C
Registration Number:26030302130278
|Transaction Date:06/02/2026
PRN:A8707786
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AnthonyWong黃柏軒
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-335574)
Sold

1/8
PRICE
$4.39 M
Saleable Area
326sq.ft.
Buy $13,454 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
395sq.ft.
Buy $11,109 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 06/02/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-09-1987-10
No. of Phases
7 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
52 Block(s)
Total Units
10,642
Walking toCity OneStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
4 Tak Lee Street
School Net
Property Management Company
百德物業管理有限公司
Category
Shopping Mall、MTR、Car Park
Developer
HENDERSON/NEW WORLD/SUN HUNG KAI/CHEUNG KONG
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Basketball Court