Sold
Cite 33FLOOR 30FLAT B
Registration Number:09071701850011
|Transaction Date:27/06/2009
PRN:D1321974
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

LeoSze施志偉
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-387984)
PRICE
$4.89 M
Saleable Area
468sq.ft.
Buy $10,435 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
670sq.ft.
Buy $7,293 /sq.ft.
Building Age
17 Years
Transaction Date: 27/06/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2008-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
107
Walking toPrince EdwardStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Lai Chi Kok Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Jacuzzi, Solarium, Saunna Room, Karaoke Room, Barbecue Area, Tai Chi Circle, Changing Room, Terrence Garden, Multi-purpose Room