Sold
Fuller Gardens Phase 2 Cinnamon Court (tower 3)FLOOR 22FLAT A
Registration Number:14072501700044
|Transaction Date:11/07/2014
PRN:B1588832
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MuiSit薛冬梅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-328639)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$4.22 M
Saleable Area
431sq.ft.
Buy $9,801 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
625sq.ft.
Buy $6,752 /sq.ft.
Building Age
27 Years
Transaction Date: 11/07/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-02-1998-07
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
172
Walking toTai WoStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
23 Kau Hui Chik Street