Sold
Tin Chung Court Chung Yuet House (block H)FLOOR 25FLAT 4
Registration Number:10102203420253
|Transaction Date:30/09/2010
PRN:C0135985
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

ConnieLam林可欣
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-602480)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$1.45 M
Saleable Area
506sq.ft.
Buy $2,866 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
664sq.ft.
Buy $2,184 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 30/09/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-12-2001-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
6,080
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
3 Tin Wing Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Badminton Court