Sold
Tin Chung Court Chung Yan House (block J)FLOOR 24FLAT 4
Registration Number:19070902340224
|Transaction Date:24/06/2019
PRN:B1160933
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AnnieYeung楊恩華
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-609501)
PRICE
$3.76 M
Saleable Area
506sq.ft.
Buy $7,432 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
665sq.ft.
Buy $5,654 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 24/06/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-12-2001-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
6,080
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
3 Tin Wing Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Badminton Court