Sold
Tin Chung Court Chung Toi House (block B)FLOOR 18FLAT 6
Registration Number:24092601920506
|Transaction Date:09/09/2024
PRN:B1147223
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

RogerLee李意銘
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-293420)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$4.32 M
Saleable Area
650sq.ft.
Buy $6,645 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 09/09/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-12-2001-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
6,080
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
3 Tin Wing Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Badminton Court