Sold
Chung Nga Court Chung Sin House (block B)FLOOR 20FLAT 16
Registration Number:21102802380442
|Transaction Date:11/10/2021
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

TimothyCheung張錦亮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102501)
Sold

2/8
PRICE
$4.28 M
Saleable Area
409sq.ft.
Buy $10,464 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
545sq.ft.
Buy $7,853 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 11/10/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
2,040
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Chung Nga Road
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Table Tennis, Tennis Court