Sold
Chung Nga Court Chung Sin House (block B)FLOOR 30FLAT 11
Registration Number:14093002730288
|Transaction Date:05/09/2014
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

Au Yeung歐陽慧
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-571891)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$2.5 M
Saleable Area
376sq.ft.
Buy $6,655 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
500sq.ft.
Buy $5,000 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 05/09/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
2,040
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Chung Nga Road
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Table Tennis, Tennis Court