Sold
Chung Nga Court Chung Sin House (block B)FLOOR 19FLAT 11
Registration Number:16111600090211
|Transaction Date:24/10/2016
PRN:B1551478
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JackNgai魏順清
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-420870)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.15 M
Saleable Area
376sq.ft.
Buy $8,385 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
500sq.ft.
Buy $6,300 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 24/10/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
2,040
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Chung Nga Road
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Table Tennis, Tennis Court