Sold
Chung Nga Court Chung Sin House (block B)FLOOR 19FLAT 16
Registration Number:17030900640025
|Transaction Date:28/02/2017
PRN:B1552637
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JackNgai魏順清
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-420870)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.95 M
Saleable Area
409sq.ft.
Buy $9,657 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
545sq.ft.
Buy $7,248 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 28/02/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
2,040
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Chung Nga Road
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Table Tennis, Tennis Court