Sold
Tin Chung Court Chung Po House (block K)FLOOR 18FLAT 8
Registration Number:18120301300158
|Transaction Date:21/11/2018
PRN:B1163958
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

ConnieLam林可欣
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-602480)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$3.12 M
Saleable Area
506sq.ft.
Buy $6,167 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
665sq.ft.
Buy $4,692 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 21/11/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-12-2001-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
6,080
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
3 Tin Wing Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Badminton Court