Sold
Tin Chung Court Chung Po House (block K)FLOOR 31FLAT 8
Registration Number:24051701030033
|Transaction Date:06/05/2024
PRN:B1164044
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

AnnieYeung楊恩華
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-609501)
Sold

3/11
PRICE
$3.06 M
Saleable Area
506sq.ft.
Buy $6,047 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
665sq.ft.
Buy $4,602 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 06/05/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-12-2001-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
6,080
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
3 Tin Wing Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Badminton Court