Sold
Tin Chung Court Chung Pik House (block E)FLOOR 28FLAT 5
Registration Number:07032700550426
|Transaction Date:19/03/2007
PRN:B1153036
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

ConnieLam林可欣
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-602480)
PRICE
$680 K
Saleable Area
650sq.ft.
Buy $1,046 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
829sq.ft.
Buy $820 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 19/03/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-12-2001-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
6,080
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
3 Tin Wing Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Badminton Court