Sold
Chung Nga Court Chung Sin House (block B)FLOOR 26FLAT 6
Registration Number:22051601050187
|Transaction Date:06/05/2022
PRN:B8696099
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

KLai賴啟軒
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-397074)
Sold

2/9
PRICE
$5.3 M
Saleable Area
544sq.ft.
Buy $9,750 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
724sq.ft.
Buy $7,320 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 06/05/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
2,040
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Chung Nga Road
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Table Tennis, Tennis Court