Sold
Chung Nga Court Chung Sin House (block B)FLOOR 20FLAT 9
Registration Number:23053000140240
|Transaction Date:23/05/2023
PRN:B1554756
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.48 M
Saleable Area
409sq.ft.
Buy $8,508 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
545sq.ft.
Buy $6,385 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 23/05/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
2,040
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Chung Nga Road
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Table Tennis, Tennis Court