Sold
Chung Nam MansionFLOOR 14FLAT C
Registration Number:19062602630191
|Transaction Date:14/06/2019
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CherryLi李莉筠
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-648863)
Sold

3/6
PRICE
$3.75 M
Saleable Area
248sq.ft.
Buy $15,147 /sq.ft.
Building Age
58 Years
Transaction Date: 14/06/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1967-09
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
81
Walking toWan ChaiStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
148-158 Johnston Road