Sold
Chung Nga Court Chung Mei House (block C)FLOOR 15FLAT 6
Registration Number:14101300680245
|Transaction Date:03/10/2014
PRN:B1557912
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

KLai賴啟軒
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-397074)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$3.86 M
Saleable Area
544sq.ft.
Buy $7,101 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
724sq.ft.
Buy $5,331 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 03/10/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
2,040
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Chung Nga Road
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Table Tennis, Tennis Court