Sold
Chung Nga Court Chung Mei House (block C)FLOOR 10FLAT 7
Registration Number:15080700340039
|Transaction Date:24/07/2015
PRN:B4819831
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

MuiSit薛冬梅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-328639)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.58 M
Saleable Area
544sq.ft.
Buy $8,426 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
724sq.ft.
Buy $6,326 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 24/07/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
2,040
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Chung Nga Road
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Table Tennis, Tennis Court