Sold
Chung Nga Court Chung Mei House (block C)FLOOR 10FLAT 14
Registration Number:13112500800094
|Transaction Date:14/11/2013
PRN:B7505893
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

TimothyCheung張錦亮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102501)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.69 M
Saleable Area
376sq.ft.
Buy $4,493 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
500sq.ft.
Buy $3,376 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 14/11/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
2,040
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Chung Nga Road
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Table Tennis, Tennis Court