Sold
Chung Nga Court Chung Mei House (block C)FLOOR 1FLAT 14
Registration Number:14060602520049
|Transaction Date:15/05/2014
PRN:B1555932
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

TimothyCheung張錦亮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102501)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$1.98 M
Saleable Area
374sq.ft.
Buy $5,301 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
500sq.ft.
Buy $3,960 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 15/05/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
2,040
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Chung Nga Road
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Table Tennis, Tennis Court