Sold
Lucky Plaza Chung Lam Court (block B1)FLOOR 18FLAT F
Registration Number:17090401500386
|Transaction Date:11/08/2017
PRN:A9670693
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JerryFok霍偉俊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-403121)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.94 M
Saleable Area
334sq.ft.
Buy $14,792 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
419sq.ft.
Buy $11,780 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 11/08/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
1,400
Walking toSha TinStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-15 Wang Pok Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Badminton Court