Sold
Lucky Plaza Chung Lam Court (block B1)FLOOR 13FLAT E
Registration Number:21033102080051
|Transaction Date:19/03/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JerryFok霍偉俊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-403121)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$5.62 M
Saleable Area
348sq.ft.
Buy $16,164 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
436sq.ft.
Buy $12,890 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 19/03/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1983-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
8 Block(s)
Total Units
1,400
Walking toSha TinStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1-15 Wang Pok Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Badminton Court