Sold
Tin Chung Court Chung Ki House (block O)FLOOR 19FLAT 11
Registration Number:25042400990043
|Transaction Date:02/04/2025
PRN:B5664687
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

RogerLee李意銘
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-293420)
Sold

8/16
PRICE
$2.89 M
Saleable Area
596sq.ft.
Buy $4,846 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
799sq.ft.
Buy $3,617 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 02/04/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-12-2001-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
6,080
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
3 Tin Wing Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Badminton Court