Sold
Tin Chung Court Chung Kam House (block N)FLOOR 26FLAT 13
Registration Number:23112401770048
|Transaction Date:15/11/2023
PRN:C1030130
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

ConnieLam林可欣
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-602480)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$3.28 M
Saleable Area
535sq.ft.
Buy $6,131 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
717sq.ft.
Buy $4,575 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 15/11/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-12-2001-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
6,080
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
3 Tin Wing Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Badminton Court