Sold
Hong Wah Court Chung Hong House (block C)FLOOR 3FLAT 1
Registration Number:26010901880062
|Transaction Date:30/12/2025
PRN:A5174112
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JerryAu區志聰
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-641827)
PRICE
$3.28 M
Saleable Area
380sq.ft.
Buy $8,632 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
515sq.ft.
Buy $6,369 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 30/12/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
1,680
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
2 Lin Tak Road