Sold
Tin Chung Court Chung Hoi House (block F)FLOOR 1FLAT 8
Registration Number:19052700440072
|Transaction Date:14/05/2019
PRN:C0135604
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JennyCao曹娟
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-320799)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$3.43 M
Saleable Area
506sq.ft.
Buy $6,780 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 14/05/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-12-2001-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
6,080
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
3 Tin Wing Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Badminton Court