Sold
Tin Chung Court Chung Hoi House (block F)FLOOR 6FLAT 8
Registration Number:19092301640154
|Transaction Date:02/09/2019
PRN:B5664090
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

RogerLee李意銘
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-293420)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$4.87 M
Saleable Area
506sq.ft.
Buy $9,626 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
664sq.ft.
Buy $7,334 /sq.ft.
Building Age
25 Years
Transaction Date: 02/09/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-12-2001-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
6,080
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
3 Tin Wing Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Badminton Court