Sold
Tin Chung Court Chung Ho House (block L)FLOOR 20FLAT 3
Registration Number:18030902020098
|Transaction Date:26/02/2018
PRN:B1164693
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

Kwun官騰威
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-481990)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$3.08 M
Saleable Area
506sq.ft.
Buy $6,088 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
665sq.ft.
Buy $4,632 /sq.ft.
Building Age
26 Years
Transaction Date: 26/02/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1999-12-2001-04
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
6,080
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
3 Tin Wing Road
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Table Tennis, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Badminton Court