Sold
Chung Nga Court Chung Chun House (block A)FLOOR 8FLAT 10
Registration Number:18012401490015
|Transaction Date:29/12/2017
PRN:B4818483
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

Au Yeung歐陽慧
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-571891)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.6 M
Saleable Area
443sq.ft.
Buy $10,373 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
583sq.ft.
Buy $7,890 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 29/12/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
2,040
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Chung Nga Road
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Table Tennis, Tennis Court