Sold
Chung Nga Court Chung Chun House (block A)FLOOR 27FLAT 22
Registration Number:22032900200026
|Transaction Date:04/03/2022
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

JesseHo何家俊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-576866)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.75 M
Saleable Area
443sq.ft.
Buy $10,711 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
583sq.ft.
Buy $8,148 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 04/03/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
2,040
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Chung Nga Road
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Table Tennis, Tennis Court