Sold
Chung Nga Court Chung Chun House (block A)FLOOR 21FLAT 17
Registration Number:18052401180292
|Transaction Date:11/05/2018
PRN:B1547906
Land Registry
HOME OWNERSHIP SCHEME

Au Yeung歐陽慧
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-571891)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$4.25 M
Saleable Area
381sq.ft.
Buy $11,154 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
501sq.ft.
Buy $8,483 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 11/05/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
2,040
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
8 Chung Nga Road
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Table Tennis, Tennis Court